Serial ID Photo Name Batch Program Professional Position / Organization Blood Group
PUA-00001 SM Mehdi Akram 1st B.Sc in CSE Director, Royal Technologies AB+
PUA-00002 Kh Hasanuzzaman 2nd BBA Director, Dania Mechinaries O+
PUA-00003 Sarowar Nafi 3rd LLB (Hons.) Assistant Professor, Department of Law, Prime University AB+
PUA-00004 Md. Saiful Islam (Saif) 29th BBA Manager, Royal Technologies O+
PUA-00005 Tania Nosrat 3rd LLB (Hons.) Sr. Lecturer, Depertment of Law, Prime University B+
PUA-00006 Rakib Uddin 13th BA (Hons) in English Assistant Professor, Department of English, Prime University B+
PUA-00007 Md. Abdul Awal 25th MA in English Assistant Professor, Department of English, Prime University O+
PUA-00008 Sharmin Taz Luna 7th LLB (Hons.) Lecturer, Depertment of Law, Prime University O+
PUA-00009 Foisal Ahmed 6th B.Sc in ETE Assistant Professor, Department of EEE, O+
PUA-00010 Shuvodip Das 9th B.Sc in ETE Assistant Professor, Department of EEE, Prime University O+
PUA-00011 Md. Emrul Kayes 35th LLB (2 Years) Principal officer, Grameen Bank, Head office, Mirpur-2, Dhaka-1216 B+
PUA-00012 Md. Abdush Shahid Chowdhury 35th LLB (2 Years) Asst. Director (Admin), BTRC B+
PUA-00013 Md. Shafiul Islam 31st LLB (Hons.) Junior Advocate at Dhaka Judge Court A+
PUA-00014 Md. Abdul Quaium 31st LLB (Hons.) Dhaka Bar B+
PUA-00015 Md. Azizul Hoque Sifat 31st LLB (Hons.) Dhaka Bar O+
PUA-00016 Md. Mahamudul Hasan 31st LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate, Manikgong O+
PUA-00017 Md. Shahabul Alam 30th LLB (Hons.) Lalmonirhat Bar A+
PUA-00018 Md. Parvez Talukder 31st LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00019 Mahmudul Hasan Sabuj 31st LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00020 Md. Ayub Khan 29th LLB (Hons.) No O+
PUA-00021 Tonima Sultana 31st LLB (Hons.) No O+
PUA-00022 Dr. A. S. M. Kadir Kibria 18th LLM (2 Years) Advocate B+
PUA-00023 Rabaka Sultana 31st LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00024 Md. Mozzamel Huq 31st LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate, Gazipur Bar AB+
PUA-00025 Sheikh Khodadel 31st LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00026 Mohammed Lal Miah 43rd LLM (2 Years) Advocate Judge Court, Manikganj AB+
PUA-00027 Mohammad Abul Kalam Azad 23rd LLB (2 Years) Advocate, Judge Court, Manikganj AB+
PUA-00028 Firoj Ahamed 16th LLB (Hons.) Business O+
PUA-00029 Md. Golam Mawla 32nd LLB (2 Years) Vice President & Head of Law & Recovery Division, Standard Bank Ltd. B+
PUA-00030 Jewel Miah 13th B.Sc in ETE Deputy Manager(Operation) B+
PUA-00031 Md. Nazrul Islam 27th MA in English Ass. Teacher AB+
PUA-00032 Md. Mizanur Rahman 34th MA in English Lecturer, Milestone School & Collage, Dhaka B-
PUA-00033 Md. Zahidul Alam Patwary 29th BBA Head of Education at Human Aid Bangladesh A+
PUA-00034 Ashiya Akter 4th LLB (Hons.) Senior Lecturer, Dept of Law, Prime University O+
PUA-00035 Goutam Chandra Shil 35th LLB (2 Years) General Manager A+
PUA-00036 Md. Robel Bhuyain 6th BBA Operations Manager, R&A Conglomerate Ltd B-
PUA-00037 Md. Rasel Miah 6th BBA Accountant, Dhaka Aviation Club Ltd. O+
PUA-00038 Md. Masud Rana (Suman) 29th BBA Accounts & IT, Life line Group B+
PUA-00039 Dil Tanhur 32nd LLB (Hons.) Welfare Organizer, Vocational Training Center for Blind B+
PUA-00040 Omar Faruq (Nirob) 30th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00041 Habibur Rahman Khan Rana 36th LLB (2 Years) Assistant Officer, The Farmes Bank Ltd. O+
PUA-00042 Monira Ahmed 36th LLB (2 Years) N/A B+
PUA-00043 Fatematozzohra 29th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00044 Masud Rana 20th B.Sc in CSE Lecturer, Dept.of ICT, Kaliakoir Degree College AB+
PUA-00045 Mst. Ramicha Khatun 29th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00046 Anjuman Ferdous 23rd LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00047 Abdullah Al Mamun 22nd LLB (2 Years) Advocate, Judge Court, Dhaka B+
PUA-00048 Pallash Chandra Biswas 36th LLB (2 Years) Advocate, Judge Court, Manikjong O+
PUA-00049 Bijoya Rani Tikader 32nd LLB (2 Years) House Wife O+
PUA-00050 Prokash Chandra Debnath 35th LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00051 Md. Amranul Islam 35th LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00052 Mohammad Shahin Sarder 27th LLB (2 Years) Advocate, Dhaka Bar Association O+
PUA-00053 Shumima Akter 20th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00054 Md. Roni Ahmed 29th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00055 Ashiqur Rahaman 29th LLB (Hons.) Advocate, Judge Court, Dhaka B+
PUA-00056 Md. Abdul Aziz 33rd LLB (2 Years) Director, Seba Group A+
PUA-00057 Razzak Hossain Raj 22nd LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00058 Md. Musa Siddique Khan 33rd LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00059 Yousof Ali 30th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00060 Md. Nazib Ullah 13th B.Sc in ETE Service Manager, AV division, IOE (Bangladesh) O+
PUA-00061 Mahmud Hasan Nishan 28th BBA Director, Shopan Builders. Director (HRM) O+
PUA-00062 Mohammad Yunus Bhuiyan 32nd LLB (2 Years) Assistant Registrar, Jagannath University, O+
PUA-00063 Mohammad Jahidul Azad 25th MA in English Assistant Professor, Department of English, Prime University B+
PUA-00064 Mst. Mollika Akter 40th MA in English O+
PUA-00065 Md. Emon Islam Khan 39th MA in English Commercial Executive, Impress Fashion Limited O+
PUA-00066 Easadi Newaz 31st BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00067 Quazi Ruhani Khatun 31st BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00068 Md. Sahidur Rahman 31st BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00069 Md. Halimuzzaman Chowdhury 31st BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00070 Mohammad Mejanur Rahman Talukder 35th MA in English GSA, Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. O+
PUA-00071 Sohel Ahmed 19th BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00072 Jesmin Akter 29th MA in English O+
PUA-00073 Md. Solaiman 31st BA (Hons) in English Manager, DESCO O+
PUA-00074 Md. Parvez 29th BA (Hons) in English N/A
PUA-00075 Md. Badruzzaman 31st BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00076 Md. Kaushar 29th BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00077 Abdullahil Kafi 23rd BA (Hons) in English Teacher, Dept of English, Mirpur International Tutorial B+
PUA-00078 Md. Sohel Rana 20th B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00079 Shah Johurul Islam 20th LLB (Hons.) Advocate at District & Sessions Court, Dhaka B+
PUA-00080 Jannati Akter Lucy 41st MA in English A+
PUA-00081 Sifunnaher 35th LLM (2 Years) A+
PUA-00082 Md. Rasel Sarkar 20th B.Sc in ETE Graduate Research Assistant at University of Malaya B+
PUA-00083 Sayeda Nashid Farzana 2nd LLB (Hons.) Advocate, High Court Division O+
PUA-00084 Nahid Farzana 15th MBA Assistant Professor, Department of Business Administration, Prime University O-
PUA-00085 Liton Gain 38th MA in English Senior Teacher (English) O-
PUA-00086 Marshia Afrin 41st MA in English B+
PUA-00087 Naymul Islam 32nd BA (Hons) in English AB+
PUA-00088 Md. Abdul Mozid 32nd BA (Hons) in English AB+
PUA-00089 Joya Khanam 32nd BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00090 Md. Mamun 32nd BA (Hons) in English B-
PUA-00091 Shayda Binte Islam 32nd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00092 Jannatul Ferdous 32nd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00093 Ashik Mahmud 21st BBA Management Trainee Officer (MTO), AB Bank Ltd. B+
PUA-00094 Asma Akter 31st BBA AB+
PUA-00095 Sheuly Parvin 32nd BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00096 Md. Mosharaf Hossain 32nd BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00097 Md. Forhad Ahmed 40th MA in English Business N/A
PUA-00098 Md. Nazmul Islam 32nd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00099 Dewan Sharif Mahmud 41st MA in English B-
PUA-00100 Rubi Akter 32nd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00101 Sharmeen Seraj 33rd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00102 Md. Aslam Uddin 39th MA in English O+
PUA-00103 Mehedi Hasan 29th BBA B+
PUA-00104 Rabeya Mujib 29th BBA O+
PUA-00105 Kamrul Islam Chowdhury 29th BBA Manager O+
PUA-00106 Subrota Saha 29th BBA B+
PUA-00107 Afzal Hossain 29th BBA B+
PUA-00108 Alamin Khan 29th BBA O+
PUA-00109 Bishwajit Ghosh 29th BBA O+
PUA-00110 Mohammad Mogibur Rahman Miazee 37th LLM (2 Years) B+
PUA-00111 Md. Mostafizur Rahman 32nd LLB (Hons.) Provisional Advocate O+
PUA-00112 Alamgir Hossain 41st MA in English A+
PUA-00113 Md. Shafiqul Islam 37th LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00114 Mst. Sumaiya Jahan 40th MA in English N/A
PUA-00115 Papiya Begum 35th MA in English B+
PUA-00116 Nizam Uddin 35th LLB (2 Years) AB+
PUA-00117 Md. Robiul Awal 32nd LLB (2 Years) Business O+
PUA-00118 Margia Farhana 32nd LLB (2 Years) O+
PUA-00119 Hasan Mohammad Shariful Haque 36th LLB (2 Years) Manager, GASHR 4KK BD Ltd. AB+
PUA-00120 Md. Ziaul Huq Milton Sikder 33rd LLB (2 Years) Advocate, Dhaka Bar Association A+
PUA-00121 Zakia Ahmed 32nd LLB (2 Years) Asst. Teacher, Govt. Primary School A+
PUA-00122 Tania Akter 36th LLB (2 Years) Executive of Income Tax, Islam & Jahid & Co. B+
PUA-00123 Muhammad Mizanur Rahman 32nd LLB (2 Years) Business B+
PUA-00124 Syed Emdadul Hoque 30th BBA O+
PUA-00125 Shahareya Shahab Pinky 30th BA (Hons) in English N/A
PUA-00126 Bodrun Nahar 28th BBA Assistant Teacher, 9 No Chotoraypara Govt. Primary School A+
PUA-00127 S.M. Murshedul Hasan 33rd LLB (2 Years) Deputy Director, Ligal Aid Foundation B+
PUA-00128 Sazia Sharmin 29th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00129 Md. Tajul Islam 37th LLB (2 Years) Company Secretary, Central Pharmaceutics, Limited B+
PUA-00130 Sabrina Rahman (Supti) 35th MA in English Bangladesh Cancer Socity Medical Assistant Tranning School B-
PUA-00131 Najmus Saadat Md. Shameem 29th LLB (Hons.) Apprentice Lawer O+
PUA-00132 Md. Kawchar Alam Chowdhury 32nd LLB (2 Years) Manager, Admin & General Service, SMC O+
PUA-00133 A N M Ibrahim Khan 37th LLB (Hons.) CEO B+
PUA-000134 Md. Mozahed Hossain 24th LLB (Hons.) Advocate B+
PUA-000135 Md. Zahidul Hoque 30th LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-000136 Abu Maeen Siddique 30th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-000137 Md. Ibrahim 30th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-000138 Ahammed Sultan Shahariar 24th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-000139 Md. Abdur Rob 29th LLB (2 Years) Manager, Coronet Corporation Ltd. O+
PUA-000140 Nujhat Faija Abida 39th LLM (1 Year) AB+
PUA-00141 Md. Jahidur Rahman 29th BBA A+
PUA-00142 Mizanur Rahman 29th BBA B+
PUA-00143 Md. Ashaduzzaman Noyon 29th BBA A+
PUA-00144 Md. Sanwaer Hossain 29th BBA N/A
PUA-00145 Farhasna Rahman 31st BBA B+
PUA-00146 Sadiya Afrin 31st BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00147 Azizur Rahman 29th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00148 Md. Mehedi Hasan 29th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00149 Md. Rakibul Islam 29th BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00150 Md. Hasan Howlader 37th MA in English Principal of Akata High School B+
PUA-00151 Md. Humayun Kabir 18th BA (Hons) in English Data Analyst & QA Tester, at Optimal IT Ltd. A+
PUA-00152 Umme Jabunnahar 30th LLB (Hons.) AB+
PUA-00153 Sahera Akther 21st BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00154 Md. Yousuf 5th BA (Hons) in English Sub Inspector of Bangladesh Police AB+
PUA-00155 Mst. Tilokthara 30th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00156 Abdur Rahman 29th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00157 Gazi Abdus Shakur 18th BA (Hons) in English Principal A+
PUA-00158 Jahed Miah 29th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00159 Mohammad Rakib-ul Hasan 29th LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00160 Iftakhar Jillani 29th LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate N/A
PUA-00161 Kazi Mehedy Hasan 37th MA in English B+
PUA-00162 Md. Monir Hossain 30th BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00163 Badal Hossain 26th BA (Hons) in English Teacher B+
PUA-00164 Tapas Sen 28th BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00165 Md. Mijanur Rahman 27th BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00166 Md.Ekbal Husan 23rd BA (Hons) in English Assistant Head Teacher B+
PUA-00167 Owadud Ahmed Ripon 26th BA (Hons) in English Assistant Teacher (English) of Samota Model High School. A+
PUA-00168 Mosammat Shabiqun Nahar 29th LLB (Hons.) Practice in Court AB+
PUA-00169 Md. Babul Akter 20th BA (Hons) in English Head of Sales B+
PUA-00170 Moshammad Shahina Akter 41st Master of Education Headmistress B+
PUA-00171 Md. Nazmul Islam 29th BA (Hons) in English Assistant Merchandiser A+
PUA-00172 Mst. Rima Khan 41st LLM (1 Year) Practice in Court B+
PUA-00173 Sathi Parvin 29th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00174 Md. Salman Khan 28th BA (Hons) in English Contructor AB+
PUA-00175 Md. Ismail Hossain 28th BA (Hons) in English B-
PUA-00176 Nabin Kumar Modak 21st BA (Hons) in English Teacher O+
PUA-00177 Reshma Mahmuda 23rd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00178 Farheen Sultana 38th MA in English Teacher O+
PUA-00179 Moriom Akter 22nd BA (Hons) in English Assistant English Teacher, Basher Uddin Adarsha School & College O+
PUA-00180 Ariful Islam 40th MA in English Teacher O+
PUA-00181 Kamrun Naher Koly 1st MA in English Teacher O+
PUA-00182 Kazi Nusrath Farhana 40th Bachelor of Education Teacher, School of Hop AB+
PUA-00183 Shamima Sultana 25th BA (Hons) in English Self Emplyment O+
PUA-00184 Shahidul Islam 24th BBA Front Executive Officer, Hotel Sweet Dream A+
PUA-00185 Gita Rani Mazumder 40th Master of Education Assistant Teacher, School of Hope O+
PUA-00186 Samia Laboni 41st MA in English A+
PUA-00187 Md. Murad Hossain 42nd Master of Education Senior Teacher, Muzaffar Ali High School & College O-
PUA-00188 Zannatul Ferdous 20th BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00189 Asma Rahman Ripa 20th BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00190 Sazzadul Kabir 21st BA (Hons) in English Computer Operator, JKKNIU, O+
PUA-00191 Md. Samsuzzaman 41st MA in English Senior Teacher, Muzaffar Ali High School & College N/A
PUA-00192 Md. Jahanjir Alam 31st BA (Hons) in English AB+
PUA-00193 Shohel Rana Uzzal 28th BBA Inventory & Cash Management Officer, ACI Logistics Ltd O+
PUA-00194 Tasnia Khatun 31st BBA AB+
PUA-00195 Tauhidul Islam 35th LLB (2 Years) Group Company Secretary, Anwar Group of Industries. A+
PUA-00196 Tanveer Ahmad 19th BBA A+
PUA-00197 Mahafuza Ferdous 19th BBA N/A A+
PUA-00198 Md.Sazzad Hossain 28th BBA O+
PUA-00199 Jafar Ahmed 19th BBA Associate Manager O+
PUA-00200 Md. Rezwanul Alam 19th BBA Business Development Manager O+
PUA-00201 Rasel 19th BBA Executive, Account Payable AB+
PUA-00202 Md. Fahim Azmal 19th BBA Account Officer B+
PUA-00203 Sharmin Akter 19th BBA iCon Academy O+
PUA-00204 Nazmun Nahar Popy 41st MA in English B+
PUA-00205 Md. Hasan Ali 39th MA in English Assistant Teacher B+
PUA-00206 Most Rabeya Begum 42nd LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00207 Irina Habil 39th MA in English Assistant Teacher A+
PUA-00208 Nishat Ara Karim 32nd BA (Hons) in English B-
PUA-00209 Redoana Sultana 31st BBA AB+
PUA-00210 Suraiya Akhter 28th BBA B+
PUA-00211 Rajib Uddin 28th BBA CA Student, Howladar Yunus & Co. O+
PUA-00212 Md. Jasim Uddin Molla 34th LLM (2 Years) ADC, Mirpur Zone N/A
PUA-00213 Nazmin Khanam 33rd LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00214 Md. Tafazzal Hossain 8th BA (Hons) in English Sub-Inspector of Police B+
PUA-00215 Md. Mostafizur Rahman 41st MA in English Teacher O+
PUA-00216 Md. Nasir Uddin 31st BA (Hons) in English Branch Manager AB+
PUA-00217 Anisur Rahman 29th BA (Hons) in English Assistant Teacher B+
PUA-00218 Md. Moshiur Rahman 25th BA (Hons) in English International Marketing A+
PUA-00219 Md. Mubarak Hossain 29th BA (Hons) in English AB+
PUA-00220 Jannatun Ferdous 26th BBA B+
PUA-00221 Adv. Md. Abdul Latif 7th LLB (Hons.) Advocate B+
PUA-00222 Sultan Al Moheun 30th BBA AB+
PUA-00223 Mst. Jannatul Ferdous 29th BA (Hons) in English Teacher O+
PUA-00224 Shamima Akter 23rd BBA B+
PUA-00225 Mollik Mohammad Risul Islam 41st Bachelor of Education AB+
PUA-00226 Most. Rahmatun Nahar 40th MA in English AB+
PUA-00227 Md. Muklesur Rahman 34th LLM (2 Years) B+
PUA-00228 Mst. Nur-A Jannat 16th BA (Hons) in English Teacher A+
PUA-00229 Syeda Rebeka Sultana 41st Master of Education Teacher O+
PUA-00230 Bernice Mou Hira 41st Master of Education Teacher B-
PUA-00231 Zeba Afroza 36th LLB (2 Years) Project Co Ordinator A+
PUA-00232 Golam Muktadir Bin shaharab 31st LLM (2 Years) B+
PUA-00233 Sk. Sadikur Rashid 10th LLB (Hons.) Asst. Officer of Basic Bank A+
PUA-00234 Md. Aoulad Hossain 26th LLB (Hons.) Apprentce Advocate B-
PUA-00235 Sima Akter 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate AB-
PUA-00236 Touhid Hasan 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate O+
PUA-00237 Md. Abid Hasan 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate B+
PUA-00238 Nafisa Nawar Chowdhury 30th LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate B+
PUA-00239 Asmaul Hosna Poly 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate O+
PUA-00240 Arbinda Kumar Aditya 31st B.Sc in EEE S.A.E in L.E.D AB+
PUA-00241 Shanchita Parvin 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate B+
PUA-00242 Mousumi Akter 31st LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate B+
PUA-00243 Md. Samiul Tanvir 31st LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate B+
PUA-00244 Sabrina Islam 28th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00245 Rehena Akter 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate A+
PUA-00246 Md. Sohag Babu 30th MBA GM Of Lct Kutuadia Ship & Resort O+
PUA-00247 Md. Hasan Al Banna 29th LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00248 Md. Romanujjaman Chowdhury 7th B.Sc in ETE Manager A+
PUA-00249 Md. Kamrul Hasan 5th B.Sc in ETE Won Business N/A
PUA-00250 Rakubul Hassan 32nd LLB (Hons.) Pupil Advocate O+
PUA-00251 Md. Tareque Aziz 29th B.Sc in EEE Asst.Manager, Akij particle Board Mills Ltd. (AKij Group) B+
PUA-00252 Mubasshara Akhter 38th MA in English A+
PUA-00253 Tania Islam Liza 38th MA in English Teacher A+
PUA-00254 Md. Rasel Mia 29th B.Sc in CSE System Support Engineer, BJIT Limited O+
PUA-00255 Mir Abu Syed 29th B.Sc in CSE Manager (Sales), Technology Source Limited B+
PUA-00256 Asaduzzaman Jewel 12th B.Sc in ETE Advocate, Judge Court, Shariatpur A+
PUA-00257 Mosa. Ruma Akter 32nd LLB (Hons.) O-
PUA-00258 Anwaor Hossain Anwaor Hossain 17th BBA Assistant Registrar, Prime University O+
PUA-00259 Anjuman Ara 17th BBA O+
PUA-00260 Abu Hanif 17th BBA Director, Bangla Marketing Agency A+
PUA-00261 Md. Ariful Islam 29th B.Sc in EEE Chief Engineer of JadRoo Machinery Ltd. O+
PUA-00262 Md. Moniruzzaman 7th BBA Asst. Manager, Sales & Marketing A+
PUA-00263 A.K.M BAHAUDDIN QURAISHI 12th BBA FIRST EXECUTIVE OFFICER AB+
PUA-00264 TAPON SANA 12th BBA FIRST OFFICER B+
PUA-00265 Abdullah Hasan 12th BBA SENIOR EXECUTIVE – SALES B+
PUA-00266 Md. Tofazzal Hossain 40th Master of Education Head Master of Police Line High School O+
PUA-00267 Md. Abdul Hannan 40th Master of Education Head Master of Rafiquddin Adarsha Memorial High School A+
PUA-00268 Md. Milon Hossen 42nd Bachelor of Education AB+
PUA-00269 Md. Ismail 40th Master of Education Head Master of Comilla Victoria Collegiate School, Adarsha Sadar, Comilla B+
PUA-00270 Md. Emdadul Hanif 19th LLB (Hons.) Advocate O+
PUA-00271 Md. Mahmodonnabi 21st BBA A+
PUA-00272 Mohammad Moudud Ahmed 13th LLB (Hons.) Advocate, Supreme Court of Bangladesh N/A
PUA-00273 Md. Jahidul Islam 27th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00274 Md. Mohiuddin Chowdhury 19th LLB (Hons.) Advocate O+
PUA-00275 Arafat Hossain 29th BBA B+
PUA-00276 Halima Khatun Shorovi 29th BBA B+
PUA-00277 Fateh Muhammad Abtahe 28th BBA Officer, Anti-Money Laundering Division, Union Bank Ltd. B+
PUA-00278 Adv. Halima Khatun 13th LLM (2 Years) A+
PUA-00279 S.M. Mashrul Alam 1st LLB (2 Years) Lawyer A+
PUA-00280 Sardar Rokonuzzaman 13th LLM (1 Year) B-
PUA-00281 Md. Khalilur Rahman 1st LLM (2 Years) A+
PUA-00282 Md. Salim Uddin 11th MBA Asst. Registrar A+
PUA-00283 Nasrin Pervin 19th B.Sc in ETE Managing Director A+
PUA-00284 Md. Hasan Islam Monir 14th LLB (2 Years) Asst. Manager O+
PUA-00285 MD. Razib Miah 29th LLB (Hons.) N/A O+
PUA-00286 Mahammad Masud Rana 15th B.Sc in ETE Assistant Manager (Field Maintenance) A+
PUA-00287 Shariful Islam 14th B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00288 Kazi Md. Moniruzzaman 3rd LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00289 Muzammel Haque 30th LLB (Hons.) Advocate A+
PUA-00290 Fahmeda Akter Alin 32nd LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00291 Tauhidul Islam Muhammad Tauhid 15th BA (Hons) in English HT(34th BCS Non-cadre),DPE B+
PUA-00292 M. Moydul Islam 30th B.Sc in ETE Officer N/A
PUA-00293 Saffat Homayra 17th LLB (Hons.) Lecturer, Department of Law O+
PUA-00293 Syed Muhammad Moyej 31st BBA Jr. Accounts Executive B+
PUA-00295 Safuat Mursida Priya 28th BBA AB+
PUA-00296 Md. Azizur Rahman 32nd BBA AB+
PUA-00297 S.M. Anamul Haque 36th LLM (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00298 Mohammed Mez Bah Uddin Ahmed 18th LLB (Hons.) Advocate B-
PUA-00299 Shirin Akter 4th B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00300 Md. Abu Shameem 4th B.Sc in ETE Asst. Engineer B+
PUA-00301 Mohammad Abu Talha 30th B.Sc in CSE Graphics Designer N/A
PUA-00302 Faysal Ahmed 32nd B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00303 Shanzida Rahman 32nd B.Sc in ETE O-
PUA-00304 Sayfullah (Al Mamun) 33rd B.Sc in EEE Owner at TEX BD AB+
PUA-00305 Md. Abdush Sobahan 23rd B.Sc in ETE Founder & CEO of World Vision Enterprise O+
PUA-00306 Sajeda Sultana 31st B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00307 Md. Solaiman Badsha 19th LLB (Hons.) Senior Officer B+
PUA-00308 Farhad Alam 14th B.Sc in ETE AGM B+
PUA-00309 Kishore Kumar Halder 28th BBA Unemployed O+
PUA-00310 Kanai Mondal 36th B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00311 Mohammad Shafiqur Rahman 36th B.Sc in EEE MAWTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY A+
PUA-00312 Shishir Roy 36th B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00313 Md. Omit Hasan Nayme 32nd B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00314 Md. Muzahedul Islam 32nd B.Sc in EEE Tech Support Engineer, Wipro Limited. O+
PUA-00315 Md. Jahid Hasan 32nd B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00316 Shake Anjuman Haque Sajal 31st B.Sc in EEE Sr. Engineer IESL B+
PUA-00317 Md. Juel Ali 30th B.Sc in EEE Asst. Manager (Service), Milontika Engineering Services O+
PUA-00318 Md.Helal Sk 14th BBA B+
PUA-00319 Rezaul karim 31st B.Sc in EEE Engineer (Machine maintenance) B+
PUA-00320 Md. Mehedi Hasan 17th BBA Executive O+
PUA-00321 Md. Aftabuzzaman 17th BBA N/A
PUA-00322 Md. Faizul Bari 33rd B.Sc in EEE DESCO B-
PUA-00323 Md Kamruzzaman Bhuiyan Mahruf 19th LLB (2 Years) Advocate AB+
PUA-00324 Md. Shamim Ahmed 23rd BBA Asst. Manager O+
PUA-00325 Sheikh Pappu Raj 23rd BBA Director A+
PUA-00326 Md. Mhatab Kayes 1st B.Sc in CSE N/A
PUA-00327 Mustakim Hossain 31st BBA Customer Manager A+
PUA-00328 Md. Saiful Islam 31st LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00329 Md. Jabed Masud 26th MBA Accounts Officer, Prime University O+
PUA-00330 Ahsan Habib 25th BBA Online Entrepreneur B+
PUA-00331 Taslima Sultana Munia 45th MBA N/A
PUA-00332 Dr. SM Forhad Hossain 3rd MBA ADDL SP. Special Branch, Malibag A+
PUA-00333 Md. Masuduzzaman Rubel 10th LLB (Hons.) Advocate to Dhaka Judge Court O+
PUA-00334 Jebun Nessa Julee 13th BBA Teacher B+
PUA-00335 Elizabeth Esi Mensah 42nd Master of Education Teacher, Canadian T. School B+
PUA-00336 Encoh Tettey Angmor 42nd Others Teacher, Canadian T. School O-
PUA-00337 Atiar Rahman 21st BA (Hons) in English Assistant Professor N/A
PUA-00338 Asaduzzaman Biplob 11th B.Sc in EEE Deputy General Manager (DGM) N/A
PUA-00339 Md. Rayhan Uddin 19th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00340 Md. Syful Islam 33rd LLM (1 Year) Lawyer at Iqbal Hossain & Associates AB+
PUA-00341 Md. Mushfiqur Rahman 21st LLB (Hons.) Lawyer AB+
PUA-00342 Meer Ahmed Hussain (Hasan) 39th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00343 Md. Rajib Hossain 25th BBA Audit, Consumer Division, T.K. Group of Industries O+
PUA-00344 Rakibul Hasan 31st BBA B+
PUA-00345 Rakibul Hasan 26th BBA B+
PUA-00346 Md. Nazmul Islam (Nirob) 44th MBA Asst. Manager, Nurjahan Trading Corporation O+
PUA-00347 Md. Badiul Alam 25th LLB (2 Years) Rtd. Govt. Officials A+
PUA-00348 A.F.M. Golam Faruk 31st LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00349 Saiful Ibne Hasib 1st MCA Sports Psychologist, Football Coach N/A
PUA-00350 Md. Mehedi Hasan (Nipu) 15th LLB (2 Years) Advocate N/A
PUA-00351 Muhammad Shekh Jaman 16th LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00352 Minto Chandra Malakar 18th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00353 Md. Mahmudul Hoque 18th LLB (2 Years) Advocate B+
PUA-00354 18th LLB (2 Years) Advocate O+
PUA-00355 Md. Shaugat Hossain Khan 22nd LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00356 Md. Jalal Uddin Ahmed 23rd LLB (2 Years) Advocate A+
PUA-00357 Md. Imran Hossain Khan 23rd LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00358 Abdullah Al-Masud 23rd LLB (2 Years) O+
PUA-00359 Mohammad Zakir Hossain Khan 23rd LLB (2 Years) Apprentice Advocate O+
PUA-00360 Samsul Islam 23rd LLB (2 Years) Advocate N/A
PUA-00361 Mohammad Hafizur Rahman 24th LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00362 Md. Aehsanul Quayyum Chowdhury 24th LLB (2 Years) Advocate A+
PUA-00363 Abdul Jalil 26th LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00364 Mohammad Shaha Alam Sarker 27th LLB (2 Years) AB+
PUA-00365 Md. Abul Kalam Azad 27th LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00366 Md. Nur Hossain 1st LLB (2 Years) Advocate N/A
PUA-00367 Md. Ataur Rahman 29th LLB (2 Years) Business A+
PUA-00368 Mohammad Farok Hossen Mizi 31st LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00369 Muhammad Reazuddin 31st LLB (2 Years) Vill: Shakdi Panch Gon P.O: Algi Panch Gon P.S: Chandpur Dist.: Chandpur O+
PUA-00370 Tamanna Sultana 41st LLB (2 Years) Event Plus-"CEO" N/A
PUA-00371 Dipak Chandra Duria 42nd LLB (2 Years) A+
PUA-00372 Abul Kalam 42nd LLB (2 Years) N/A
PUA-00373 Sharifun Nahar 42nd LLB (2 Years) AB+
PUA-00374 Babul Hossain 42nd LLB (2 Years) Service in Navy N/A
PUA-00375 Md. Rokibul Hasan 42nd LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00376 Tapas Halder 42nd LLB (2 Years) O+
PUA-00377 Sanjida Afrin 42nd LLB (2 Years) B+
PUA-00378 Sree Pabitra Lal Sarkar 27th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00379 Amran Miah 27th LLB (Hons.) Advocate N/A
PUA-00380 Shamal Chandra Debnath 28th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00381 Md. Belal Hosain 36th LLB (Hons.) Student(LLM) B+
PUA-00382 Zakir Hossain Kohinoor 23rd LLM (2 Years) Advocate O+
PUA-00383 Tanu Kumar Sur 29th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00384 Md. Belal Hossain 22nd MBA Deputy Manager (Admin) B+
PUA-00385 Khondker Mobarra Halim 24th MBA Senior Principal Officer O+
PUA-00386 Md. Mehedi Hassan 36th MBA B+
PUA-00387 Noorjahan Sultana Bristy 41st MBA O+
PUA-00388 Md. Elias Hossain 43rd MBA O+
PUA-00389 Sharmin Akter 43rd MBA O+
PUA-00390 Sree. Bizon Kumar Bissas 43rd MBA B-
PUA-00391 Md. Rowshon Jaman -Rabby 1st MBA A+
PUA-00392 Md. Muslim Uddin 44th MBA B+
PUA-00393 Md. Saiful Islam 22nd B.Sc in EEE Chief Instructor (Electrical) N/A
PUA-00394 Md. Tariful Islam 23rd B.Sc in EEE Supervision Engineer A+
PUA-00395 Md. Ashiqur Rahman 25th B.Sc in EEE AB+
PUA-00396 Sumon Chandro Karmoker 29th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00397 Md. Tuhinuzzaman Tuhin 31st B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00398 Md.Atiqur Rahman 37th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00399 G. M. Obaydullah 45th Bachelor of Education Senior Teacher B+
PUA-00400 Al- Hamra Jahan 45th Bachelor of Education Asst. Teacher N/A
PUA-00401 Afroja Khatun 45th Bachelor of Education Asst. Teacher A+
PUA-00402 Sohel Rana 45th Bachelor of Education Asst. Teacher O+
PUA-00403 Aysha Siddika 45th Master of Education Asst. Teacher B+
PUA-00404 Md. Shaidur Rahman 45th Master of Education Asst. Teacher O+
PUA-00405 Robert Polash Adhikary 23rd MA in English Principal English Medium Chittagang O+
PUA-00406 Rajia Sultana 45th MA in English A+
PUA-00407 Md. Shahadat Ali 39th MBA Asst. Finance Officer O+
PUA-00408 Abdullah Al Razib 37th B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00409 Md. Shahidul Islam 36th B.Sc in EEE Service A+
PUA-00410 Md. Zahurul Islam 36th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00411 Md. Sobuj Miah 36th LLB (Hons.) Practicing in Manikganj Bar AB+
PUA-00412 Abdur Rahman Ukil 24th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Gopalganj Dist. Bat Association O+
PUA-00413 Badal Das 28th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate N/A
PUA-00414 Md. Jahangir Alam 32nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00415 Mazidur Rahman 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate AB+
PUA-00416 Md. Mehedi Hasan 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Business N/A
PUA-00417 Md. Faruk Hossain 40th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Srudent N/A
PUA-00418 Mahammad Masudur Rahman 33rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00419 Md Neharuzzaman 28th BBA B+
PUA-00420 Mohammad Reza-E-Rabbi Chowdhury 11th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00421 Md. Ruhul Amin 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00422 Faruk Ahmed 36th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00423 Md. Hasan Habib 11th B.Sc in ETE O+
PUA-00424 Mohammad Matiullah 42nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00425 Sumana Akter 35th BBA O+
PUA-00426 Sohag Rana 32nd BBA O+
PUA-00427 Md. Ismail Hossain 36th B.Sc in EEE AB+
PUA-00428 Md. Tazul Islam 25th LLM (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00429 Md. Mahabubur Rashid 42nd LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00430 Mydul Islam 20th BA (Hons) in English O+
PUA-00431 Kapil Dev Singh 36th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00432 Saikutuzzaman 36th LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00433 Muhammad Rafiquzzaman 5th BBA N/A
PUA-00434 Amin Hasan 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00435 Abdur Rahman 36th BBA A-
PUA-00436 Md. Monowar Hossain 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00437 Md. Foysal 28th BBA Merchandiser Im.(Pvt) Ltd. A+
PUA-00438 Chandan Basak 45th MBA N/A
PUA-00439 Nripendra Nath Mohaunta 42nd LLM (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00440 Yasmen Akter 38th LLM (1 Year) B+
PUA-00441 Md. Abu Sayed Chowdhury 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00442 Nazmul Kabir 27th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00443 Khondokar Md. Shafiqul Islam 27th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00444 Md. Aslam Uddin 36th BBA AB-
PUA-00445 Momotaz Begom 31st LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00446 Md. Arif Khan 44th MBA O+
PUA-00447 Tapas Sen 44th MA in English B+
PUA-00448 Rabeya 35th BBA Manager(Programming) Nexpro AB+
PUA-00449 Jannatul Ferdous Setu 11th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00450 Md. Mukter Hossain Patuary 33rd LLB (Hons.) AB+
PUA-00451 Md. Sohel Rana 44th MBA A+
PUA-00452 Sukanta Kumar Badra 44th MBA Execituve (Admin) Beximco N/A
PUA-00453 Muhammad Ashraful Alam 31st B.Sc in EEE B+
PUA-00454 Md. Parvej Mosarrof Rari 31st B.Sc in EEE Operation Director B+
PUA-00455 Md. Saiful Islam 37th B.Sc in EEE Service O+
PUA-00456 Asma Akter 37th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00457 Md. Shehabul Hasan 29th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00458 Sayful Islam 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O-
PUA-00459 Mejbah Uddin Ahmed 15th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00460 Md. Imran Hossain 30th B.Sc in EEE Asst. Manger A+
PUA-00461 Md. Uzzal Hossain 44th MBA O+
PUA-00462 Kamrun Naher Liza 48th LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00463 Sohel Rana 44th MBA B+
PUA-00464 Sharifa Akter 1st LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00465 Md. Shohel Khan 44th MA in English Lecturer A+
PUA-00466 Md.Zahid Hasan 45th MBA B+
PUA-00467 Ashifa Ahsan 45th MBA O+
PUA-00468 Most. Sultana Fahmida 24th BBA AB+
PUA-00469 S.M.Ramzan Ali 19th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00470 Md. Toufiquezzaman Bhuiyan 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00471 Md. Ariful Islam 33rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00472 Shah Rezaul Haque 22nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00473 Md. Saddam Hossain 28th BBA Phramasist B+
PUA-00474 Md. Abdul Ali Babul 25th LLB (Hons.) Business O+
PUA-00475 Md. Amir Hossain 19th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00476 Nasrin Akter Suma 45th Bachelor of Education Teacher AB+
PUA-00477 Md. Mahmudul Hasan 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00478 Zeba Maliha Rahman 19th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00479 Omar Faroque 43rd Master of Education Asst. Teacher B+
PUA-00480 Md. Billal Hossain 43rd Master of Education Asst. Teacher A+
PUA-00481 Mostafa Kamal Murad 28th LLB (Hons.) Advocate O+
PUA-00482 Nur Nahar Akter Bulbuli 44th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00483 Doly Akter 31st BBA Teacher O+
PUA-00484 Marufa Akhter 31st LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00485 Mariam Akter 34th B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00486 Shadikul Islam 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate A+
PUA-00487 Md. Mukter Hossain Patuary 33rd LLB (Hons.) N/A
PUA-00488 Md Nadiruzzaman Roni 1st BBA Service AB+
PUA-00489 Al Amin Khan 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00490 Md.Abdul Mojid 28th B.Sc in EEE Lab Assistant, UAP A+
PUA-00491 SHARTHOK MUSTAFA FIROZ 33rd BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00492 Md. Nasir Khan 44th MBA Credit Manager O+
PUA-00493 Omar Faruk 36th BBA A+
PUA-00494 Masud Alam 36th BBA O+
PUA-00495 Md. Shafiqul Imtiaz Khan 17th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00496 MOHAMMAD AWLAD HOSSAIN 35th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Practice in the Court B+
PUA-00497 Md. Al-Araf 27th LLB (Hons.) Advocate A+
PUA-00498 Dipok Paul 36th B.Sc in EEE Sr. Executive O+
PUA-00499 Md. Nahid Hosen 36th BBA A+
PUA-00500 Sadia Haque 36th BBA O+
PUA-00501 Md. Delowar Hossen 25th B.Sc in EEE Service O+
PUA-00502 MUHAMMAD ROKIBUR RAHMAN 1st LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00520 Mohammad Nasir Uddin 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00503 B. M. Tasken – Us – Salahen 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate B+
PUA-00504 Md. Al Kamal Abdul Ohab 26th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00505 Md. Azizur Rahman 21st MBA Asst. Secretary A+
PUA-00506 Md. Ikbal Hossain Kazol 32nd B.Sc in EEE Technical Officer O+
PUA-00507 Mohammad Afjal Hossain Khan 22nd B.Sc in ETE Manager (Network Palnning) B+
PUA-00508 SHAHAB UDDIN AHMED 33rd MBA Service B+
PUA-00509 MD. ABDUL BARI 1st B.Sc in CSE B+
PUA-00510 Tazmun Nahar 38th MBA Sr. Loan Officer A+
PUA-00511 Zahed Hussain 45th Master of Education Service B+
PUA-00512 Md.Sohrab Hossain 32nd LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate AB+
PUA-00513 MD. MOTAHER HOSSAIN 35th BBA O+
PUA-00514 Mohammed Akram Hossain 27th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Tax Consultant B+
PUA-00515 Md. Israfil Hosen 29th B.Sc in EEE Asst. Engineer A+
PUA-00516 Abdur Rahim 33rd MBA Business B+
PUA-00517 MD. SHAHIN HOSSAIN 33rd MBA Service A+
PUA-00518 Mohammad Shohorab Hossain 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate A+
PUA-00519 Md. Nasiruddin 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00521 Azizur Rahman 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Accounts Manager, Massifcollection Ltd. B+
PUA-00522 Ananta Kumar Das 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00523 Mohammad Aulad Hossain 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate, Narsingdi Bar O+
PUA-00524 Md. Azahar Ali 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00525 Mahmudul Karim 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) SCO, Sajeda Foundation, Amirgonj O+
PUA-00526 Mir Md. Mostafizur Rahman 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Service Holder B+
PUA-00527 Foijunnahar 46th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Teacher, Newblown School, Tongi, Gazipur O+
PUA-00528 Md. Abdur Rahman 40th MBA O+
PUA-00529 Alema Siddiqa 44th MBA B+
PUA-00530 Debashis Kumar 35th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00531 Md. Akhtarul Alam 37th MBA B+
PUA-00532 Syed Saidul Islam Khan 35th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Captain BN (Retd) B+
PUA-00533 S.M. Mosabbirul Islam 44th MBA AGM, Audit Department, Unique Group, 45, Kamal Ataturk Avenue, Dhaka O-
PUA-00534 Most. Gulshan Ara Ami 45th Master of Education LDA, Bangladesh Railway O+
PUA-00535 Md. Enamul Hoque 38th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate, Supreme Court of Bangladesh B+
PUA-00536 Md. Mahabub Hasan 45th LLM (1 Year) A+
PUA-00537 K M Mehedi Hassan 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate, Barguna Judge Court, Barguna O+
PUA-00538 Md Abul Bashar 14th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate B+
PUA-00539 Md. Mahbub Alam 31st B.Sc in EEE Service Engineer, Intraco Group, Baridhara, Dhaka AB+
PUA-00540 Ashequr Rahman Jewel 31st LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00541 Md. Abul Bashar 44th MA in English Sr. Executive, Mohabub Group, Gazipur A+
PUA-00542 Sabina Akter 41st LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00543 Jawdad Moinul Karim 40th MBA Director of Finance, Core Associates Ltd. O+
PUA-00544 Salim Uddin 19th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00545 Imad Uddin Ahmed Hisham 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Personal Business A+
PUA-00546 Mohammad Salim Ullah 19th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00547 Mohammad Moin Uddin 23rd LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00548 Nazma Afroze 38th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B-
PUA-00549 Shaila Khaleque 38th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00550 Nurun Nahar 40th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00551 A. T. M. Mahmudur Rashid 40th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00552 Mafruja Sultana 40th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00553 Md. Mizanur Rahaman 40th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00554 Md. Jahid Molla 39th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00555 Sumona Samad 39th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A-
PUA-00556 Moshiur Rahman 27th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00557 Md. Mazidul Islam 21st B.Sc in ETE O+
PUA-00558 Parvez Alam 43rd MBA Attn. Relationship Officer A+
PUA-00559 Doris Happy Baroi 42nd Master of Education Service A+
PUA-00586 Md. Fuhad 27th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00587 Md. Reaj Sarkar 37th B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00588 Md. Masud Rana 37th B.Sc in EEE AB+
PUA-00589 Md. Tanvir Hasan Rana 37th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00590 Mahabubul Hassan 22nd LLB (Hons.) Advocate B+
PUA-00591 Md. Abu Hanifa 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB-
PUA-00592 Taslima Ferdous 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00560 Md. Rezaul Karim 32nd LLB (Hons.) Advocate O+
PUA-00561 Md. Lutfur Rahaman 36th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00562 Sarower Jahan 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Law Practice B+
PUA-00563 A. K. M. Daulatujjaman 44th MBA O+
PUA-00564 Md. Rakibul Islam 44th MBA T. Manager O+
PUA-00565 Md. Hemayetul Islam 15th B.Sc in ETE Service B+
PUA-00566 Muhammad Saiful Islam 21st LLM (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00567 Most. Nasima Akter 34th B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00568 Md. Fazla Rabby 1st BBA Student O+
PUA-00569 A. S. M. Muradullah 39th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00570 Md. Rezanur Rahman 42nd MBA Customer Service B+
PUA-00571 Arnila Zaman 42nd MBA Housewife AB+
PUA-00572 Md.Saddam Hossain 45th MBA A+
PUA-00573 Md. Alomgir Kabir 26th BBA B+
PUA-00574 Md. Monir Hossain 27th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00575 Md. Anwarul Islam 13th LLB (Preliminary And Final) ED. Save Jhenaidah A+
593 Mst. Nazmin Akter 38th MBA B+
594 Mossammat Nasima Aktar 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
595 Shamim Ahmed 13th LLB (Hons.) Advocate O+
596 Farhana Ahmed Dowel 16th LLB (Hons.) O+
597 Md. Harun Or Roshid Mollah 16th LLB (Hons.) A+
PUA-00576 ABM Hasibur Rahman 29th B.Sc in EEE Service O+
PUA-00577 Tawfikul Islam 45th LLM (1 Year) O+
PUA-00578 G. M. Julfikar Raihan 45th MBA Service B+
PUA-00579 Nazmun Nahar 32nd Bachelor of Education Asst. Teacher N/A
PUA-00580 Anwar Hossen 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00581 Sultana Razia 16th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate B+
PUA-00582 Md. Mokim Uddin Mondal 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00583 Mohammad Shahid – E – Hassan Bhuiyan 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00584 Muhammed Delowar Hossain 9th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00599 Jakia Sultana 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00600 Md. Jamal Uddin 23rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00601 Md. Thoufiq Hasan Nahid 23rd B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00602 Mohammad Shauinur Rahman 22nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00603 Mohammod Habibur Rahaman 23rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00604 Tolo Mia 22nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00605 Rasel Ahmed 22nd LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00606 Humayoun Kabir 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00607 Md. Ismail Hossain 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB+
PUA-00613 Md. Mahafuj Hasan 36th B.Sc in CSE O+
PUA-00614 Muhammad Anisul Alam 29th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00615 Mohammed Asan Habib 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00616 Md. Sayem Ul Alam Sarker 13th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate A+
PUA-00617 Mohammad Jiaur Rahman 31st LLB (Preliminary And Final) Business AB+
PUA-00618 Mohammad Lutfor Rahaman 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
PUA-00619 Muktadirul Huque 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00620 Al Mahamud Hasan 30th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate N/A
PUA-00621 Md.Mehdi Hasan 46th Bachelor of Education Statistical Officer B+
PUA-00622 Mohammad Salim 26th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00623 Mst. Asma Akter Mukta 46th Bachelor of Education B+
608 Md. Farid Hossain 18th LLB (Preliminary And Final) A+
609 Md. Shohidul Islam 30th LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
610 Md. Belayet Hossain 21st LLB (Preliminary And Final) O+
611 Md. Rayhan Hossain 14th B.Sc in CSE AB+
612 Farjana Afrin Rita 29th LLB (Hons.) B+
PUA-00624 Razia Sultana Julya 46th Bachelor of Education Teacher B+
PUA-00625 Md. Mahbubur Rahman 28th LLB (Preliminary And Final) AB-
PUA-00626 Kazi Touhid Elahi 46th Bachelor of Education Principal B+
PUA-00627 Sharmin Akter 34th B.Sc in CSE B+
PUA-00628 Hanna Bonowaree 23rd MBA Business Coordinator N/A
PUA-00629 Md. Oli Ullah Olid 23rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00630 Md. Anwarul Islam 23rd LLB (Preliminary And Final) B-
PUA-00631 Hurum Maksura 38th MA in English A+
PUA-00632 Jahangir Alam 38th B.Sc in EEE Dy Manager O+
PUA-00633 Ranjita Rani Roy 42nd MA in English N/A
PUA-00634 Md. Tarikul Islam 22nd B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00635 Mitun Kumar Pul 38th MBA QMS(RES) B+
PUA-00636 Manira Khatun 36th BA (Hons) in English A+
PUA-00637 Atif Siddique 39th B.Sc in EEE SAF B+
PUA-00638 Md. Tanjimul Kabir 39th B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00639 Md. Zahid Hassan 44th LLM (1 Year) AB+
PUA-00640 Md. Mehedy Hasan 44th LLM (1 Year) B+
PUA-00641 Md. Rezaul Karim 39th B.Sc in EEE Service Engineer A+
PUA-00642 Mahadi Alam 46th MBA O+
PUA-00643 Mampy Saha 35th BBA O+
PUA-00644 Most. Shafinatul Zannat 1st BBA O+
PUA-00645 Tamalika 37th BBA A+
PUA-00646 Mosammat Mamataj Khatun 24th LLM (Preliminary And Final) O+
PUA-00647 Firoj Alam 1st BBA B+
PUA-00648 Kamal Hossain 38th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00649 Mir Rasel Ahmed 39th B.Sc in EEE Sub Asst. Engineer N/A
PUA-00650 Mst. Tilok Thara 1st LLM (1 Year) Teacher N/A
PUA-00651 MD. SAZZAD HOSSIAN 33rd B.Sc in CSE Programmer A+
PUA-00652 Suman Karmakar 39th B.Sc in CSE N/A
PUA-00653 S. M. Sumon 43rd MBA Sr. Executive, Operations Dept. A+
PUA-00654 Shamsun Nahar 43rd MBA Manager(Sales Marketing) O+
PUA-00655 Mayen Uddin 20th BBA Business B+
PUA-00656 Jahangir Alam 32nd BBA Service AB+
PUA-00657 Md. Saiful Islam 39th B.Sc in CSE Sengarchar Degree College O+
PUA-00658 Md. Mahmudul Hasan 13th B.Sc in ETE Deputy Manager (QA), JMLBD, Siddirganj O+
PUA-00659 Md. Sohel Rana 37th B.Sc in EEE Business B+
PUA-00660 Md. Sumon Ahmed 39th MBA B+
PUA-00661 Firooz Fatema 40th MA in English School Teacher B+
PUA-00662 LAILA MORIUM LAMIA 37th BBA A+
PUA-00663 Moktar Hosan 38th LLM (1 Year) Advocate O+
PUA-00664 Salman Chhoton 46th MBA O+
PUA-00665 Mohammad Anwar Hossain 25th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate B+
PUA-00666 Tuhin Alam 39th B.Sc in CSE Data Entry Operator O-
PUA-00667 Md. Hussain Ul Alam 34th B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00668 Md. Hasan-Ul- Alam 34th B.Sc in CSE O+
PUA-00669 Runa Laila 45th MA in English O+
PUA-00670 Md. Abu Hasnat Rifat 42nd MBA O+
PUA-00671 Md.Makbul Hossain 46th Bachelor of Education Teacher O+
PUA-00672 Md. Rajib Khan 13th B.Sc in ETE Director Operations, NCSL O+
PUA-00673 MD. SAMAN ALI 33rd B.Sc in EEE Project Engineer B+
PUA-00674 Kazi Sajjadur Rahman 46th LLM (1 Year) Advocate A+
PUA-00675 Mohammad Ali Ashraf 40th LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00676 S.M. AMINA AFROZE 33rd B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00677 Md.Mezbah Uddin 44th MBA Operations Executive A+
PUA-00678 Afroza Islam Luxme 43rd MBA AB+
PUA-00679 Mohammad Maksodor Rahaman 38th B.Sc in CSE 1st Class Officer A+
PUA-00680 Md. Muaharul Islam 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00681 Md.Abdul Aziz 46th MA in English Junior Audit Officer A+
PUA-00682 MD. RAFIQUL ISLAM 33rd LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00683 Md. Shahidul Islam 42nd MBA A+
PUA-00684 Mohammad Mominur Rahman 25th LLB (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00685 Mohammad Soayeb Husen 31st LLB (Preliminary And Final) Business O+
PUA-00686 Md. Nazmul Haque 38th B.Sc in CSE Sub-Asst. Engineer B+
PUA-00687 Md. Moinul Islam 27th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Asst. Manager B+
PUA-00688 Supon Kumar Singha 13th B.Sc in ETE Officer A+
PUA-00689 Md. Habib – A – Chisty 42nd LLM (Preliminary And Final) Service A+
PUA-00690 Khalilur Rahman 26th B.Sc in EEE Joint Commissioner of Taxes, Inspecting range-3, Mymensingh O+
PUA-00691 Tayab Mrida 37th BBA B+
PUA-00692 Md. Zakaria 35th B.Sc in CSE O+
PUA-00693 Md Akidul Islam 25th BBA Executive(Marketing) O+
PUA-00694 ATIAR RAHMAN 33rd LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate A+
PUA-00695 Md. Abu Enam Chowdhury 39th B.Sc in EEE Engineer O+
PUA-00696 Md. Kawsar Ahmad 39th B.Sc in EEE A+
PUA-00697 Md. Majharul Islam 36th BBA O+
PUA-00698 Md.Masudur Rahman 31st B.Sc in EEE Deputy Manager A+
PUA-00699 Md. Abdur Rahman 35th B.Sc in EEE O+
PUA-00700 Md. Abdul Hye 36th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00701 S. M. Anisur Rahman 19th LLB (Preliminary And Final) Manager B+
PUA-00702 Md. Atikul Islam 37th LLB (Hons.) O+
PUA-00703 Noymul Hoque Muzumder 20th LLM (Preliminary And Final) Advocate O+
PUA-00704 MD. SHAHADOT HOSSAIN 35th B.Sc in EEE Asst. Supervisor AB+
PUA-00705 Nur Islam 42nd LLM (Preliminary And Final) B+
PUA-00706 Mohammad Abdus Samad Azad 34th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00707 Dhiman Roy 42nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00708 Md. Abu Hasnat Munshi 16th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00709 Md. Lutfar Rahman Khan 32nd LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00710 Md. Jahanger Alam 30th B.Sc in EEE N/A
PUA-00711 Md. Shariful Islam 30th B.Sc in EEE N/A
PUA-00712 Md. Shaidur Rahman 29th B.Sc in EEE N/A
PUA-00713 Md. Omar Faruq 34th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00714 Rana Ahammed 34th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00715 Mohmmad Faizul Islam 34th LLB (Preliminary And Final) N/A
PUA-00716 Ayesha Yeasmen Rumee 24th B.Sc in EEE N/A
PUA-00717 Tapon Kumar Das 28th BBA N/A
PUA-00718 Ratan Bala 32nd B.Sc in CSE N/A
PUA-00719 Aminuzzaman Mridha 18th B.Sc in ETE B+
PUA-00720 Shamol Chandra Das 37th BBA O+
PUA-00721 Syeda Nazli Zahan 37th BA (Hons) in English B+
PUA-00722 Md. Shidul Islam 36th B.Sc in CSE A+
PUA-00723 Mohammad Habibur Rahman Masud 44th MBA Deputy Zonal Sales Manager B+